Calendario Primera División
«Liga Apertura»
Calendario Primera División
«Liga Apertura»
Jornada I – 13-14/01-2024 |
CALZANOR – TXOLAN REFORMAS |
MARMOLES OIASSO – BAR BASQUE HONDARRIBIA |
GAHER F. C. – BAR UNXAMA |
INTER-VENTANAS IPARRALDE – LEONES F. C. |
RESTTA ESTUDIO – RELOJERIA YOAR |
KUYIBO – RESTAURANTE ALHAMBRA |
IRURNI-GOIEKO – DENONTZAT GIMNASIOA |
Jornada II – 20-21/01-2024 |
DENONTZAT GIMNASIOA – KUYIBO |
RELOJERIA YOAR – INTER-VENTANAS IPARRALDE |
LEONES F. C. – GAHER F. C. |
BAR BASQUE HONDARRIBIA – CALZANOR |
TXOLAN REFORMAS – IRURNI-GOIEKO |
RESTAURANTE ALHAMBRA – RESTTA ESTUDIO |
BAR UNXAMA – MARMOLES OIASSO |
Jornada III – 27-28/01/2024 |
MARMOLES OIASSO – LEONES F. C. |
GAHER F. C. – RELOJERIA YOAR |
INTER-VENTANAS IPARRALDE – RESTAURANTE ALHAMBRA |
BAR UNXAMA – BAR BASQUE HONDARRIBIA |
RESTTA ESTUDIO – DENONTZAT GIMNASIOA |
KUYIBO – TXOLAN REFORMAS |
IRURNI-GOIEKO – CALZANOR |
Jornada IV – 03-04/02-2024 |
DENONTZAT GIMNASIOA – INTER-VENTANAS IPARRALDE |
RELOJERIA YOAR – MARMOLES OIASSO |
CALZANOR – KUYIBO |
LEONES F. C. – BAR UNXAMA |
BAR BASQUE HONDARRIBIA – IRURNI-GOIEKO |
TXOLAN REFORMAS – RESTTA ESTUDIO |
RESTAURANTE ALHAMBRA – GAHER F. C. |
Jornada V – 17-18/02-2024 |
LEONES F. C. – BAR BASQUE HONDARRIBIA |
MARMOLES OIASSO – RESTAURANTE ALHAMBRA |
GAHER F. C. – DENONTZAT GIMNASIOA |
INTER-VENTANAS IPARRALDE – TXOLAN REFORMAS |
BAR UNXAMA – RELOJERIA YOAR |
RESTTA ESTUDIO – CALZANOR |
KUYIBO – IRURNI-GOIEKO |
Jornada VI – 24-25/02-2024 |
DENONTZAT GIMNASIOA – MARMOLES OIASSO |
RELOJERIA YOAR – LEONES F. C. |
CALZANOR – INTER-VENTANAS IPARRALDE |
BAR BASQUE HONDARRIBIA – KUYIBO |
TXOLAN REFORMAS – GAHER F. C. |
RESTAURANTE ALHAMBRA – BAR UNXAMA |
IRURNI-GOIEKO – RESTTA ESTUDIO |
Jornada VII – 02-03/03/2024 |
RELOJERIA YOAR – BAR BASQUE HONDARRIBIA |
LEONES F. C. – RESTAURANTE ALHAMBRA |
MARMOLES OIASSO – TXOLAN REFORMAS |
GAHER F. C. – CALZANOR |
INTER-VENTANAS IPARRALDE – IRURNI-GOIEKO |
BAR UNXAMA – DENONTZAT GIMNASIOA |
RESTTA ESTUDIO – KUYIBO |
Jornada VIII – 09-10/03/2024 |
DENONTZAT GIMNASIOA – LEONES F. C. |
CALZANOR – MARMOLES OIASSO |
BAR BASQUE HONDARRIBIA – RESTTA ESTUDIO |
TXOLAN REFORMAS – BAR UNXAMA |
RESTAURANTE ALHAMBRA – RELOJERIA YOAR |
KUYIBO – INTER-VENTANAS IPARRALDE |
IRURNI-GOIEKO – GAHER F. C. |
Jornada IX – 16-17/03/2024 |
RELOJERIA YOAR – DENONTZAT GIMNASIOA |
LEONES F. C. – TXOLAN REFORMAS |
MARMOLES OIASSO – IRURNI-GOIEKO |
GAHER F. C. – KUYIBO |
INTER-VENTANAS IPARRALDE – RESTTA ESTUDIO |
RESTAURANTE ALHAMBRA – BAR BASQUE HONDARRIBIA |
BAR UNXAMA – CALZANOR |
Jornada X – 23-24/03/2024 |
DENONTZAT GIMNASIOA – RESTAURANTE ALHAMBRA |
CALZANOR – LEONES F. C. |
BAR BASQUE HONDARRIBIA – INTER-VENTANAS IPARRALDE |
TXOLAN REFORMAS – RELOJERIA YOAR |
RESTTA ESTUDIO – GAHER F. C. |
KUYIBO – MARMOLES OIASSO |
IRURNI-GOIEKO – BAR UNXAMA |
Jornada XI – 06-07/04/2024 |
DENONTZAT GIMNASIOA – BAR BASQUE HONDARRIBIA |
RELOJERIA YOAR – CALZANOR |
LEONES F. C. – IRURNI-GOIEKO |
MARMOLES OIASSO – RESTTA ESTUDIO |
GAHER F. C. – INTER-VENTANAS IPARRALDE |
RESTAURANTE ALHAMBRA – TXOLAN REFORMAS |
BAR UNXAMA – KUYIBO |
Jornada XII – 13-14/04-2024 |
CALZANOR – RESTAURANTE ALHAMBRA |
GAHER F. C. – BAR BASQUE HONDARRIBIA |
TXOLAN REFORMAS – DENONTZAT GIMNASIOA |
INTER-VENTANAS IPARRALDE – MARMOLES OIASSO |
RESTTA ESTUDIO – BAR UNXAMA |
KUYIBO – LEONES F. C. |
IRURNI-GOIEKO – RELOJERIA YOAR |
Jornada XIII – 20-21/04/2024 |
DENONTZAT GIMNASIOA – CALZANOR |
RELOJERIA YOAR – KUYIBO |
LEONES F. C. – RESTTA ESTUDIO |
MARMOLES OIASSO – GAHER F. C. |
BAR BASQUE HONDARRIBIA – TXOLAN REFORMAS |
RESTAURANTE ALHAMBRA – IRURNI-GOIEKO |
BAR UNXAMA – INTER-VENTANAS IPARRALDE |